Wilmslow Wealth Management Ltd

Write review
updated on 16/07/2020

Official Data

Official Name
WILMSLOW WEALTH MANAGEMENT LTD
Reg. office address
CYPRESS HOUSE, 3 GROVE AVENUE, SK9 5EG, WILMSLOW, Cheshire
Company Number
07382585
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
07/03/2012 - CAPITAL ALLOWANCE CLAIMS LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
21 Sep 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Mbl House 16 Edward Court Altrincham Business Park Altrincham Cheshire WA14 5GL United Kingdom
Unit 16 Edward Court Altrincham Business Park George Richards Way Altrincham Cheshire WA14 5GL England

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Wilmslow Wealth Management Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. SUITE 2 AUS BORE HOUSE, 19-25 MANCHESTER ROAD
    SK9 1BQ  Wilmslow
  2. SPRINGFIELD HOUSE, WATER LANE
    SK9 5BG  Wilmslow
  3. 8 LADYFIELD TERRACE
    SK9 1BP  Wilmslow
  4. 5 Millbank House
    SK9 1BJ  Wilmslow
    0345 548 1233
  5. 60 Water Ln
    SK9 5AJ  Wilmslow
    0845 689 0226
  6. Enterprise House;97 Alderley Road
    SK9 1PT  Wilmslow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies