TRATCO LIMITED, Wilmslow

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
TRATCO LIMITED
Reg. office address
ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 97 ALDERLEY ROAD, SK9 1PT, WILMSLOW, Cheshire England
Company Number
07404689
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
16/05/2014 - TEAM SUPPLY (UK) LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
12 Oct 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
31 Wellington Road Nantwich Cheshire CW5 7ED United Kingdom

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TRATCO LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 97 ALDERLEY ROAD
    SK9 1PT  Wilmslow
    0800 955 0121
  2. ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 97 ALDERLEY ROAD
    SK9 1PT  Wilmslow
  3. ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 97 ALDERLEY ROAD
    SK9 1PT  Wilmslow
  4. 97 ALDERLEY ROAD
    SK9 1PT  Wilmslow
  5. ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 97 ALDERLEY, ROAD
    SK9 1PT  Wilmslow
  6. Enterprise House;97 Alderley Road
    SK9 1PT  Wilmslow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies