The Charles Parry Group Limited, Wilmslow

Write review
updated on 13/10/2018

Official Data

Official Name
THE CHARLES PARRY GROUP LIMITED
Reg. office address
THE OLD WORKSHOP, 12B KENNERLEYS LANE, SK9 5EQ, WILMSLOW, Cheshire England
Company Number
03927023
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/03/2000 - BROWNROLL LTD
SIC Code
7487 - Other business activities
Date of Incorporation
16 Feb 2000
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for The Charles Parry Group Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. THE OLD WORKSHOP, 12B KENNERLEYS LANE
    SK9 5EQ  Wilmslow
  2. THE OLD WORKSHOP, 12B KENNERLEYS LANE
    SK9 5EQ  Wilmslow
  3. THE OLD WORKSHOP, 12B KENNERLEYS LANE
    SK9 5EQ  Wilmslow
  4. 12B KENNERLEYS LANE
    SK9 5EQ  Wilmslow
  5. 60 Water Ln
    SK9 5AJ  Wilmslow
    0845 689 0226
  6. Cypress House, 3 Grove Avenue
    SK9 5EG  Wilmslow
    01625 881134
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies