TALK MEDIA GROUP LTD, Wilmslow

Write review
updated on 18/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
TALK MEDIA GROUP LTD
Reg. office address
LEONARD CURTIS ELMS SQUARE, BURY NEW ROAD, M45 7TA, WHITEFIELD, Greater Manchester
Company Number
07804111
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
26/02/2015 - THE TALK OF MANCHESTER LTD
13/07/2012 - PMK EVENTS LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
10 Oct 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Courthill House 60 Water Lane Wilmslow Cheshire SK9 5AJ

Description

Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice, Business Services, Professional Services, Companies, Local Services
Categories
company
TALK MEDIA GROUP LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for TALK MEDIA GROUP LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. 12B KENNERLEYS LANE
    SK9 5EQ  Wilmslow
  2. SPRINGFIELD HOUSE, WATER LANE
    SK9 5BG  Wilmslow
  3. THE OLD WORKSHOP, 12B KENNERLEYS LANE
    SK9 5EQ  Wilmslow
  4. THE OLD WORKSHOP, 12B KENNERLEYS LANE
    SK9 5EQ  Wilmslow
  5. THE OLD WORKSHOP, 12B KENNERLEYS LANE
    SK9 5EQ  Wilmslow
  6. Cypress House, 3 Grove Avenue
    SK9 5EG  Wilmslow
    01625 881134
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies