Starfish 360 Ltd, Wilmslow

Write review
updated on 20/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
STARFISH 360 LTD
Reg. office address
ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 97 ALDERLEY ROAD, SK9 1PT, WILMSLOW, Cheshire England
Company Number
07158524
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/11/2010 - STARFISH CONSULTANTS LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
16 Feb 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Starfish 360 Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 97 ALDERLEY ROAD
    SK9 1PT  Wilmslow
    0800 955 0121
  2. ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 97 ALDERLEY ROAD
    SK9 1PT  Wilmslow
  3. ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 97 ALDERLEY ROAD
    SK9 1PT  Wilmslow
  4. 97 ALDERLEY ROAD
    SK9 1PT  Wilmslow
  5. ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 97 ALDERLEY ROAD
    SK9 1PT  Wilmslow
  6. ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 97 ALDERLEY, ROAD
    SK9 1PT  Wilmslow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies