CJBM LEISURE LTD, Wilmslow

Write review
updated on 16/02/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
09:00 – 18:00
FridayFr
09:00 – 18:00
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 18:00
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
09:00 – 18:00
TuesdayTu
09:00 – 18:00
WednesdayWe
09:00 – 18:00
Closed.
Opens in  11 h 27 min.
11 h 27 min

Official Data

Official Name
CJBM LEISURE LTD
Reg. office address
89 BOURNE STREET, SK9 5HA, WILMSLOW, Cheshire
Company Number
08438940
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
24/08/2015 - CJBM WEDDINGS LTD
SIC Code
59112 - Video production activities
Date of Incorporation
11 Mar 2013
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Video Production
CJBM LEISURE LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for CJBM LEISURE LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 8 WINGFIELD AVENUE
    SK9 6AL  Wilmslow
    01625 251569
  2. 8 WINGFIELD AVENUE
    SK9 6AL  Wilmslow
  3. 97 Alderley Road
    SK9 1PT  Wilmslow
    07891 314086
  4. 97 Alderley Rd
    SK9 1RA  Wilmslow
    01625 536606
  5. 34 Altrincham Rd
    SK9 5ND  Wilmslow
    01625 682052
  6. 319 Wilmslow Rd
    SK8 3PW  Heald Green
    07530 700889
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies