Cirrus Connect Limited, Wilmslow

Write review
updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
CIRRUS CONNECT LIMITED
Reg. office address
SANDFIELD HOUSE WATER LANE, SK9 5AR, Wilmslow, Cheshire
Company Number
07127051
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/06/2010 - CONNECT2LEAD LIMITED
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Date of Incorporation
15 Jan 2010
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Sandfield House 31a Water Lane Wilmslow SK9 5AR
Enterprise House 97 Alderley Road Wilmslow Cheshire SK9 1PT

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cirrus Connect Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 97 ALDERLEY ROAD
    SK9 1PT  Wilmslow
    0800 955 0121
  2. ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 97 ALDERLEY ROAD
    SK9 1PT  Wilmslow
  3. 97 ALDERLEY ROAD
    SK9 1PT  Wilmslow
  4. ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 97 ALDERLEY ROAD
    SK9 1PT  Wilmslow
  5. ENTERPRISE HOUSE, 97 ALDERLEY, ROAD
    SK9 1PT  Wilmslow
  6. Enterprise House;97 Alderley Road
    SK9 1PT  Wilmslow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies