Blue Bell Garage (Wilmslow) Ltd

Write review
updated on 25/05/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 18:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 18:30
SaturdaySa
09:00 – 17:00
SundaySu
10:00 – 16:00
MondayMo
08:30 – 18:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 18:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 18:30
Closed.
Opens in  10 h 57 min.
10 h 57 min

Official Data

Official Name
HALLIWELL JONES (WILMSLOW) LIMITED
Reg. office address
MANCHESTER ROAD, SK9 2LE, WILMSLOW, Cheshire England
Company Number
00398803
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/03/2014 - BLUE BELL WILMSLOW LIMITED
12/11/2002 - BLUE BELL GARAGE (WILMSLOW) LIMITED
VAT Number
GB-157225174
SIC Code
45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
Date of Incorporation
25 Sep 1945
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

We know the needs of BMW drivers are highly specialised. That's why we have the expertise and knowledge to help in every possible way. Our commitment to you is to maintain the highest possible dealership standards at all times, whether you are searching for a new or Approved Used BMW or are an existing owner. So, if professional excellence matters to you, come and talk to the local experts here at Blue Bell in Wilmslow.


Keywords:
New Car Dealers, Car Dealerships, BMW Dealers, Automotive, Aircraft, Boats
Services
Car Repair, Car Maintenance
Categories
Car Dealers, Used Car Dealers
Blue Bell Garage (Wilmslow) Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Yably

Blue Bell Garage (Wilmslow) Ltd

3.64 from 5

Average

192 Reviews

Yably

Reach for the stars

Be the first to write a review for Blue Bell Garage (Wilmslow) Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. Stratstone House
    SK9 3HW  Wilmslow
    01625 522222
  2. Deanway Business Park
    SK9 3HW  Wilmslow
    01625 445544
  3. Deanway Technology Centre
    SK9 3FB  Wilmslow
    01625 409383
  4. Deanway Technology Centre
    SK9 3FB  Wimslow
    01625 409404
  5. 2 Lower Meadow Road
    SK9 3LP  Handforth
    01625 548642
  6. 20 Fawns Keep
    SK9 2BQ  Wilmslow
    0845 163 0157
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies