BARKER FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED, Wilmslow

Write review
updated on 12/06/2020

Official Data

Official Name
BARKER FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Reg. office address
JERSEY HOUSE, 79 CHAPEL LANE, SK9 5JH, WILMSLOW, Cheshire England
Company Number
05421987
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
27/03/2014 - BARKER PRYDDERCH FINANCIAL SERVICES LIMITED
07/03/2006 - BARKER FINANCIAL SERVICES LTD
SIC Code
82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Date of Incorporation
12 Apr 2005
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Fulshaw Hall Alderley Road Wilmslow Stockport Cheshire SK9 1RL

Description

Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice, Financial Advisors
Services
independent financial advisers, mortgages, pensions, cash plan, critical ilness, employee benefits
BARKER FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for BARKER FINANCIAL SOLUTIONS LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry