AFFINITY HOMECARE GROUP LTD, Wilmslow

updated more than 2 years ago

Official Data

Official Name
AFFINITY HOMECARE GROUP LTD
Reg. office address
4 PARKWAY, SK9 1LS, WILMSLOW, Cheshire England
Company Number
07884519
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
14/09/2017 - AFFINITY CARE SOLUTIONS LTD
19/06/2013 - AFFINITY CARE HOME SOLUTIONS LIMITED
SIC Code
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
16 Dec 2011
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Dovedale Chelford Road Alderley Edge Cheshire SK9 7TL
17 Vale Road Wilmslow SK9 5QA England

Description

Keywords:
Social Services
AFFINITY HOMECARE GROUP LTD is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AFFINITY HOMECARE GROUP LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 17 Vale Rd
    SK9 5QA  Wilmslow
    01625 520285
  2. 102 A Water Ln
    SK9 5BB  Wilmslow
    07757 934640
  3. BARONS COURT MANCHESTER ROAD
    SK9 1BQ  Wilmslow
  4. BARONS COURT, MANCHESTER ROAD
    SK9 1BQ  Wilmslow
  5. 6 Parkway
    SK9 1LS  Wilmslow
    01625 462899
  6. 35 Appleton Walk
    SK9 2HN  Wilmslow
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies