AFFINITY CARE RECRUITMENT LTD, Wilmslow

Write review
updated on 17/02/2020

Official Data

Official Name
AFFINITY CARE RECRUITMENT LTD
Reg. office address
4 PARKWAY, SK9 1LS, WILMSLOW, Cheshire England
Company Number
06792833
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
12/03/2016 - AFFINITY CARE CONSULTANCY SERVICES LIMITED
SIC Code
86900 - Other human health activities
88100 - Social work activities without accommodation for the elderly and disabled
Date of Incorporation
15 Jan 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Dovedale Chelford Road Alderley Edge Cheshire SK9 7TL England
, 17 Vale Road, Pownall Park, Wilmslow, Cheshire, SK9 5QA

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for AFFINITY CARE RECRUITMENT LTD!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 57 KINGS ROAD
    SK9 5PW  Wilmslow
  2. 36 Altrincham Rd
    SK9 5ND  Wilmslow
    01625 530977
  3. 12 Altrincham Road
    SK9 5ND  Wilmslow
    01625 522999
  4. 106 Water Lane
    SK9 5BB  Wilmslow
    01625 252475
  5. 64 MANCHESTER ROAD
    SK92JY  Wilmslow
    01625 523524
  6. 5 Bank Square
    SK9 1AN  Wilmslow
    01625 400113
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies